Megan Ellison
Also Known As: Margaret Elizabeth Ellison. Margaret Ellison
Born: 1/31/86
Age: 34
Birthplace: Santa Clara County, California, USA
Biography
Megan Ellison is an American film producer and founder of Annapurna Pictures, established in 2011. She is best known for producing the films Zero Dark Thirty, Her, American Hustle, and Phantom Thread, all of which have earned her Oscar nominations. Born: January 31, 1986
Shows